College Community:
•    Restituto Audal             Local Superior/Formator/Retreat House Director
•    Amador Tumbaga             &nbsp ;   Local Vicar/Local Econome/Formator
•    Elias Ayuban, Jr.          &n bsp;         President/Rector/Provincial Secretary/Prefect of Formation
•    Elmer Cantular         &nb sp;          &n bsp; Postulant Master
•    Efren Decrito         &nbs p;      Assistant to the Formators

IHMP Community:
•    Pedro Cleofe        Local Superior/Parish Priest
•    Desiderio Martin         Local Vicar/Parochial Vicar
•    Santiago Gonzalez         Local Econome/Prefect of Economy
•    Renato Manubag         CSQC Director  
•    Christopher Ligason        CSQC Spiritual Director
•    Ricardo Salomon          Vocation Ministry
 
Ormoc Community:
•    Christian James Castro             Local Superior/CIMT Director/Campus Ministry
•    Carlos de Rivas                      Local Vicar/Local Econome
•    Paulino Manila, Jr.          &n bsp;          Novice Master

ICLA Community:
•    Jose Maria Marquez               Local Superior/ICLA Assistant Director and Econome
•    Samuel Canilang             &nbsp ;   Local Vicar/ICLA Director    
•    Jonathan Bitoy                      Local Econome/ICLA Secretary
•    Jose Arnold Abelardo         &nb sp;  In-Charge of Lay Claretians for Mission
•    Piotr Krackowyczk                  ICLA Professor/In- Charge of Funding Agencies
•    Thomas Varakukalayil        &nbs p;   ICLA Professor
 

Zamboanga Community:
•    Angel Angeles II        Local Superior/Parochial Vicar
•    Maximino Rodriguez             Local Vicar/Econome/Parish Priest
•    Angel Calvo                           Parochial Vicar/In-Charge of Interreligious Dialogue and Peace Initiatives
•    Mauricio Ulep          & nbsp;              CSZC Director    
•    Anthony Carreon         &nbs p;      Vocation Director
•    Ronaldo Epifanio Banaria        CSZC Spiritual Director
•    Antonino Eucapor           CSZC Finance Administrator/Provincial
          &nb sp;          &n bsp;          & nbsp;                     Youth Ministry Coordinator

Basilan Community:
•    Edgar Zamudio            Local Superior/Parish Priest (Maluso)
•    Dennis Tamayo         &nbsp ;          Local Econome/Local Vicar/CSFI Director
•    Julius Boado        Parish Priest (Tumahubong)/CST School  Director
•    Joseph Villarin          CSFI Asst. Director
•    Arvin Bellen                 Pastoralist (Tumahubong)
          &nb sp;         
Tungawan Community:
•    Gilbert Queñano        Superior/Parish Priest
•    Larry Miranda                     &nbsp ;   Local Vicar/Parochial Vicar
•    Charles Jocris Mortella    Project Director/Econome    
         
Vietnam Community:
•    Angelito Ancla        Local Superior
•    Gerald Balavendra         & nbsp;           Local Econome/Local Vicar              

               Darwin Community:
•    Luis Rey Fernandez              Local Superior/Parish Priest
•    Kristian Dodok        Local Econome

Melbourne Community:
•    Juan Manuel Suñaz                     Local Superior/Parish Priest (St. Peter Chanel)
•    Felimon Libot                Assistant Parish Priest (St. Peter Chanel)
•    Antonio Cornelio Solis           Local Econome/Administrator (St. Paul)    
•    Rowan Luza            Assistant Administrator (St. Paul)

General Government:
•    Arnel Alcober

On Studies:
•    Salvador Agualada
•    Efren Limpo
•    Alfredo Augusto Vargas

•    Benedict Dilag                   Local Superior/CCFI Director
•    Eduardo Apungan         &nbs p;   Local Vicar/CUPA Director/CSQC Finance Administrator/Prefect of Apostolate
•    Nicer Natulla         &nbs p;           Local Econome/On Studies
•   Leo Dalmao         &nbsp ;          &nbs p; Provincial Superior

•    Bernardo Blanco         &nbsp ;           Local Superior
•    Ralden Mercadejas         & nbsp;        Local Vicar/Assistant Vocation Director
•    Victor Sadaya         &nbsp ;          &nbs p;   Prefect of Students/Prefect of Spirituality/Local Econome
•    Jegan Yesudoss         &nb sp;           Spiritual Director